Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Poe Switch, UTP LAN Cable, Network Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 8 Port Full Giga Poe Switch with 1 Fiber Uplink, Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based, 8-Port 10/100m Poe Network Switch (TS0800F) and so on.

(/ )

  • Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.
  • Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.
  • Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Highlighted Exhibits

Managed 24 Port Poe Switch Fast Ethernet LAN Network (TS2824F-260)
FOB Price: US $205-220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 +2SFP/Tx Port Managed Poe Switch Support IP Phone Power Supply (TS2016FM)
FOB Price: US $175-195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
L2 Managed Switches Full Gigabit Network Switch with 2*SFP (S3500)
FOB Price: US $145-160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
8*Tx+2*SFP Full Gigabit Managed Network Switch (S3500-10)
FOB Price: US $145-160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
L2 Web Managed Network Switch 24+2SFP Ports All Gigabi
FOB Price: US $56-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
All Gigabit 24+4 Port Web Managed Network Switch with 4 Giga SFP Fiber Port
FOB Price: US $56-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 9/125 Duplex /Simplex Available
FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1,000 piece
Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 Single Mode Duplex St-St Optical Fiber
FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1,000 piece
LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based
FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1,000 piece
FC/Upc to FC/Upc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord 652D Single Mode
FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1,000 piece

(/ )

Certificates

more
  • Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.
  • Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.
  • Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.
  • Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2014 Last Login Date: Aug 16, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range: Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14000, ISO 14064, QC 080000
Avatar
International Sell Department
Manager
Contact Now

Contact Details

Avatar
International Sell Department
Manager
Telephone: 86-769-81689076
Local Time: 2017/Aug/18 20:47:59
Mobile: 86-18938271429
Fax: 86-769-81689076
Address: Room 302, No. 286 Kexue Road, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China 523920 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Woody
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now