Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Poe Switch, UTP LAN Cable, Network Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 16 Port 10/100m Poe Switch with 2 Tx/SFP Combo (TS2016F-180), 24 Ports Managed Poe Switch Support 802.3af/at Max 30W Output (TS2824FM), 8 Port 10/100m Poe Switch with 2 Uplink Port Support 250m Transmission (TS1008F) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber (Total 142 Products )

Below is a group product of Optical Fiber

.
View:
Show:

Optical Fiber Sc Adapter Dualplex

FOB Price: US $0.15-0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Optical Fiber St Connector Adapter Dual or Single Ports

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.15 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Optical Fiber LC Connector Adapter Dual or Single Ports

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.25 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Fiber Connector LC Adaptors Simplex

FOB Price: US $0.15-0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

LC Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.25-0.28 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Optical Fiber FC Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.12 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

FC Fiber Adapter for Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.075-0.08 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Optical Fiber Sc Adaptor Connector

FOB Price: US $0.08-0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Optical Fiber FC Adaptor Connector

FOB Price: US $0.075-0.08 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC -FC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

St Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.075-0.08 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

PLC Splitter Module for FTTH 1*2 PLC FC/Upc

FOB Price: US $5-6 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

LC Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15-0.18 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Bending Safe G657A2 Fiber Patch Cord (ERS-1000)

FOB Price: US $0.62-0.75 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces