Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Poe Switch, UTP LAN Cable, Network Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 8*1000m Poe+1ge Uplink+1giga SFP Total 10 Port Poe Switch Surveillance Mode Support (TS0800G-1TS), 10000mAh Solar Portable Power Phone Charger for Phone and DV Camera, 155m/1.25gbps Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Patch cord (Total 47 Products )

Below is a group product of Optical Fiber Patch cord

.
View:
Show:

Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3 Meter

FOB Price: US $0.5-0.6 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc Sm Simplex 3mm 3m LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece

FC-FC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m 10m

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece

St to St Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex/ Simplex 3m

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece

St-St Fiber Optic Patch Cable/Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece

FC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sx and Dx Optional

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece

Fiber Patch Cord St-St Simplex Based on G657 Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode St Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece

Om3 Armoured Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: US $1.75-1.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece

LC Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Patch Cord 1-20 Meter Available

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece

FTTH Cable Patch Cord Sc-Sc 1-100meter Available

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / piece Min. Order: 1,000 piece