Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Switch, Switch, Circuit Breaker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10 Port RJ45 + 1 Port Sc 10/100Mbps Fiber Switch, 8*1000m Poe+1ge Uplink+1giga SFP Total 10 Port Poe Switch Surveillance Mode Support (TS0800G-1TS), 10000mAh Solar Portable Power Phone Charger for Phone and DV Camera and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Network Switch 10 Port RJ45 + 1 Port Sc 10/100Mbps Fiber Switch

10 Port RJ45 + 1 Port Sc 10/100Mbps Fiber Switch

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-49 50-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $30 US $28 US $25
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-49 US $30
50-99 US $28
100+ US $25
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500PCS Per Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SW11GM
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission: up to 80km Using Single Mode Fiber
  • Application: Enterprise, Soho
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Trademark: PHYNAM
  • Origin: Dongguan Guangdong China
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Port Number: 11 Tx and 1 Fx 10/100m
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Port Structure: Modular
  • Specification: CE/EMC, CE/LVD, FCC Certification
  • HS Code: 85176219
Product Description
W11GM is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network transmission. 
This device comes with SC port, easy for optical fiber remote transmission.
 
Main Features
 10FE+1SC.
 Comply to IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab.
 SC-ST 25KM.
 Fluid Control: Full-duplex: IEEE 802.3x, Half-duplex: back pressure.
 Auto MDI/MDIX.
 Upstream port lightning protection.
 Store-and-forward.
 All ports support wire speed switch, jumbo frame transmission.
 Zero QFD, self-adaption.
 Panel lights can monitor operative mode and malfunction analysis.
 
ModelSW11GM
Electric Port100M Rj4510
SC1(SC-ST 1310 A)
 
 
 Function
Exchange
Mechanism
Store-and-forward
Exchange Capacity1G
MAC 1K
  
Environmental
Working Temperature:0ºC~40ºC
Storage temperature :-40ºC~70ºC
Working Humidity :10%~90% RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity:5%~90% RH non-condensing
powerDC 12V 1A  AC 110-220V 50/60HZ
  
Network protocol
IEEE 802.3X
IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T X
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX 
IEEE 802.3x Flow control
Default
Mode
Common switch 
MatchVLAN isolation 
SpeedEthernet 10Mbps half-duplex, 20Mbps full-duplex
Fast Ethernet 100Mbpshalf-duplex, 200Mbps full-duplex
 
Network Media
10Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3(cat 3) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)
100Base-TX: Pair 2 Category 5(cat 5) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)
SC-ST Fiber Max Transm 25KM
Physical SpecificationsProduct Size:225mm*105mm*32 mm(L*W*H)
package Size:300mm*175mm*100mm(L*W*H)
0.9kg
 
 
Product Ordering Information :
Model Number:SW11GM
Product Details:10FE+1SC


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Woody
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Woody
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now