Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

HDMI Video Converter, HDMI Converter, Management Poe Switch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering HDMI Video Converter, 8*1000m Poe+1ge Uplink+1giga SFP Total 10 Port Poe Switch Surveillance Mode Support (TS0800G-1TS), 10000mAh Solar Portable Power Phone Charger for Phone and DV Camera and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Network Switch HDMI Video Converter

HDMI Video Converter

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 500PCS Per Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HD-1V1A
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Ports: 16
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Network: Ethernet
  • Architecture: Rack Type
  • Transport Package: Unit Package Size: 532*259*80mm, 5PCS/CTN
  • Origin: Dongguan Guangdong China
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Performance: Store-and-Forward
  • Trademark: PHYNAM
  • Specification: CE/EMC, CE/LVD, FCC Certification
  • HS Code: 85176219
Product Description
  Product Features: 
 All-digital, uncompressed, high-definition optical transmission
 Support 1 channel 1 channel VGA high-definition video and two-way audio (analog stereo or digital stereo) signal parallel remote transmission, etc.
 Compatible with standard VGA ~ WUXGA
 Automatic identification and configuration of various display modes
 Support UXGA 1600x1200, WUXGA1920x1080 @ 60Hz, HDTV 1080p 1920x1080 @ 60Hz resolution, resolution, maximum bandwidth of 500MHz
 Built-in super dynamic image processing technology, the picture is clear and stable
 Support stereo audio, microphone or headphone output or input
 AES / EBU digital audio 110Ω balanced professional XLR socket standard
 Compatible with any professional AES / EBU, AES3id 75Ω unbalanced standard digital audio
 Compatible with any consumer IEC 60958 Type II S / PDIF 75Ω digital audio standards
 Built-in cable automatic equalizer and clock retiming
 Single and multi-mode fiber transmission
 No software setup, plug and play, hot swappable
 Industrial design, high reliability
 Support user customization and OEM
 
Technical Specification
Product NameHDMI video converter
ModelHDMI-1V1A
Description1 channel HDMI video+1 channel Audio
Ports1 channel HDMI port+1 channel Audio port
Transmission Distance500M(Multimode), 20km(Single mode)
Fiber InterfaceFC, single mode/Multimode fiber
Video InterfaceHDMI
Video bandwidth5.4Gbps-10.2Gbps
Working EnvironmentOperating Temperature:  -40°~ 85°C
Storage Temperature: -45°~ 95°C
Operating Humidity: 5%
~95%, non-condensing
EMI Compatiblity FCC Class A, CE
Total power consumption2.5W(Input:DC5V)
Power SupplyDC5V
Dimensions size14*8*3cm
Warranty3 year warranty


HDMI Video Converter
HDMI Video Converter
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Woody
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Woody
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category