Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Cat7 Cable, Category7 SFTP Cable, Cat7 Ethernet Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ethernet Cable Cat7 1000FT S-FTP Twisted Pair, 1200MHz 10gbase-T Data, Bare Copper 23AWG Installation Cable, 8 Port Full Giga Poe Switch with 1 Fiber Uplink, Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CAT5/ 6 /7 Network cables & Accesories CAT5e /6 /7 Network Cables Ethernet Cable Cat7 1000FT S-FTP Twisted Pair, 1200MHz 10gbase-T Data, Bare Copper 23AWG Installation Cable

Ethernet Cable Cat7 1000FT S-FTP Twisted Pair, 1200MHz 10gbase-T Data, Bare Copper 23AWG Installation Cable

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 20 Boxes
Production Capacity: 10000 Box
Transport Package: 305m(1000FT)/Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Trade assurance

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ERS-1701270
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE, CAS
  • Brand: Yinet
  • AWG: 23AWG CAT6 Cable
  • Insulation: HDPE 3364
  • Specification: 99.97% oxygen free copper, Rohs PVC
  • HS Code: 8501109101
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Model: MHYV-xx
  • Number of Conductors: 8
  • Shield: UTP
  • Trademark: YINET
  • Origin: Henan, China
Product Description
Ethernet cable CAT7 1000ft S-FTP Twisted Pair, 1200MHz 10GBase-T Data, bare copper 23AWG Installation Cable
 


1. Application -   CAT 7 cable

- Support 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-TX

- 100Base-VG-ANYLAN,155Mbps ATM,622Mbps ATM,1000Base-T etc.

- Wildly used in voice, data transmission &  Comprehensive wiring system 

- Standard compliance: IEC61156-5, EN50288-4-1 



2. Products display-  CAT 7 cable
Ethernet Cable Cat7 1000FT S-FTP Twisted Pair, 1200MHz 10gbase-T Data, Bare Copper 23AWG Installation Cable




3. Specifications -  CAT 7  cable

Ethernet Cable Cat7 1000FT S-FTP Twisted Pair, 1200MHz 10gbase-T Data, Bare Copper 23AWG Installation Cable

4. Products contrast
Ethernet Cable Cat7 1000FT S-FTP Twisted Pair, 1200MHz 10gbase-T Data, Bare Copper 23AWG Installation Cable

5.About us
Ethernet Cable Cat7 1000FT S-FTP Twisted Pair, 1200MHz 10gbase-T Data, Bare Copper 23AWG Installation CableEthernet Cable Cat7 1000FT S-FTP Twisted Pair, 1200MHz 10gbase-T Data, Bare Copper 23AWG Installation Cable

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Eric.S.Ng
Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Eric.S.Ng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now