Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Optical Fiber LC Connector Duplex Adaptors, LC Connector Duplex Adaptors, LC Adaptors manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap, 8*1000m Poe+1ge Uplink+1giga SFP Total 10 Port Poe Switch Surveillance Mode Support (TS0800G-1TS), 10000mAh Solar Portable Power Phone Charger for Phone and DV Camera and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber Others Optical Fiber Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap

Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1,000-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.25 US $0.2
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1,000-9,999 US $0.25
10,000+ US $0.2
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptors
  • Structure: LC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Transport Package: Unit Carton Size: 160mm*126mm
  • Origin: Guangdong China
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Communication
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<10000n
  • Certification: VDE, Ce, RoHS, CCC, UL
  • Trademark: PHYNAM
  • Specification: CE/EMC, CE/LVD, FCC Certification
  • HS Code: 8471802000
Product Description
LC Connector Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptors with Special Dust Cap

Description:
 

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptors with new dust cap are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. LC Duplex Optical Adapters are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer housing provides consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance.
 
Features:
 
Excellent changeability and directivity
100% Optic test (Insertion Loss)
Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optional
Comply with LSZH
 
Individually packaged
 

Application:
 
Fiber optic transmission system
CATV networks
Testing/Measurement Instruments
Fiber distribution frame, Mounts in Fiber Optic Wall Mount and Rack Mount Cabinets
Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap

Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap
Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap
Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap
Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Woody
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Woody
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now