Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 9/125 Duplex /Simplex Available, 8 Port Full Giga Poe Switch with 1 Fiber Uplink, Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Patch cord

images of LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 9/125 Duplex /Simplex Available

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Eric.S.Ng
Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Eric.S.Ng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now