Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex Fiber Patch Cable, Single Mode Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex G. 657 Optical Fiber Single Mode, 8 Port Full Giga Poe Switch with 1 Fiber Uplink, Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Patch cord

images of FC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex G. 657 Optical Fiber Single Mode

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Woody
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Woody
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now