Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord, IP MPO Connector, Odva Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable, 8*1000m Poe+1ge Uplink+1giga SFP Total 10 Port Poe Switch Surveillance Mode Support (TS0800G-1TS), 10000mAh Solar Portable Power Phone Charger for Phone and DV Camera and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber Others Optical Fiber

images of IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable

IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
IP-MPO Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Yantian, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request