Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Patch Cord, Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cord, Duplex Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based, 4 Port 1000Mbps Reverse Poe Switch and 1 Giga Uplink 1 Giga SFP Fiber Uplink, Solar Power Bank and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Patch cord

images of LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Eric.S.Ng
Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Eric.S.Ng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now