Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Patch Cord, Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cord, Duplex Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based, 155m SFP Module Optical Transceiver (PHF-8524-1LS), Poe Network Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000m Factory Price OEM/ODM Support (TS0800G) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber accessory Optical Fiber Patch cord

images of LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based