Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex Fiber Patch Cable, Single Mode Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC/Upc to FC/Upc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord 652D Single Mode, 8*1000m Poe+1ge Uplink+1giga SFP Total 10 Port Poe Switch Surveillance Mode Support (TS0800G-1TS), 10000mAh Solar Portable Power Phone Charger for Phone and DV Camera and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Patch cord

images of FC/Upc to FC/Upc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord 652D Single Mode

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Eric.S.Ng
Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Eric.S.Ng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now