Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Phynam Comtech Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optical Transceiver, Sfp Transceiver, Optical Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.25g 1000m SFP Multi Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 0.55km, 8*1000m Poe+1ge Uplink+1giga SFP Total 10 Port Poe Switch Surveillance Mode Support (TS0800G-1TS), 10000mAh Solar Portable Power Phone Charger for Phone and DV Camera and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Transceiver

images of 1.25g 1000m SFP Multi Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 0.55km

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Woody
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Woody
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now