Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
500000 RMB
Plant Area:
101~500 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14000, ISO 14064, QC 080000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 6-12 months
Off season lead time: 1-3 months
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Cat 6 SFTP Networking Cable, Double Shielded Networking Cable, Hot Sale CAT6 Networking Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTP Cat5e LSZH Networking Cable /CAT6 23AWG 4pairs Double Shielded LAN Cable, 5GHz 11AC Wireless CPE Max 8km Transmission for Point to Multi Point (MMJ344), 24V Passive Poe Switch 8 Ports Solar Power Supply and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products CAT5/ 6 /7 Network cables & Accesories CAT5e /6 /7 Network Cables FTP Cat5e LSZH Networking Cable /CAT6 23AWG 4pairs Double Shielded LAN Cable

FTP Cat5e LSZH Networking Cable /CAT6 23AWG 4pairs Double Shielded LAN Cable

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 20 Boxes
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
Conductor Material: Copper
Cover Material: LSZH PVC
Type: Cat 6
Material Shape: Round Wire
Conductor Type: Solid

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: ERS-1604259
Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, Tlc
Model: MHYV-xx
Brand: Yinet
Number of Conductors: 8
AWG: 23AWG CAT6 Cable
Shield: SFTP
Insulation: HDPE 3364
Trademark: YINET
Transport Package: 305m(1000FT)/Box
Specification: 99.97% oxygen free copper, Rohs PVC
Origin: Henan, China
HS Code: 8501109101

Product Description

SFTP CAT5e LSZH Networking cable /CAT6 23awg 4pairs double shielded lan cable



1. Features:

* Reference Standard:UL444,TIA/EIA-568B

* Copper conductor: Oxygen-free copper (Rohs)

* RoHS complied  LSZH Jacket

* Complies to TIA/EIA-568B&ISO/IEC11801

* Temperature Range: -20ºC -  +80ºC


2. Application:

-  Support 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-TX

- 100Base-VG-ANYLAN,155Mbps ATM,622Mbps ATM,1000Base-T etc.

- Wildly used in voice, data transmission &  Comprehensive wiring system


3. Detailed Images:
FTP Cat5e LSZH Networking Cable /CAT6 23AWG 4pairs Double Shielded LAN Cable
FTP Cat5e LSZH Networking Cable /CAT6 23AWG 4pairs Double Shielded LAN Cable

4. Specifications:

Category  S-FTP Network cable- LSZH
 ItemsCAT5E ERS-1583252 CAT6 ERS-1633259
ConductorMaterialOxygen-free copper(RoHS)
Nominal diameter0.52 mm0.58 mm
 AWG23
 Twist4pairs
InsulationMaterialHDPE 3364
JacketColorWhiteWhite
MaterialLSZH PVC 
Outer diameter6.5 mm7.8 mm
 
                           CAT5e S/FTP Transmission performance
ParameterTypical measurements
Frequency(MHz)1410162031.2562.5100
Attenuation(dB/100m)23.65.87.58.31315.218.6
NEXT (dB)757065635918.54744
PS NEXT(dB)7368636157264542
ACR(dB)73.266.459.455.550.732.531.825.4
PS ACR(dB)71.264.457.453.548.73929.823.4
ELFEXT(dB)8469636055524741
PS ELFEXT(dB)8267615853654539
Return loss(dB)2728.128.729.128.527.628.228


5. About us:
FTP Cat5e LSZH Networking Cable /CAT6 23AWG 4pairs Double Shielded LAN Cable

FTP Cat5e LSZH Networking Cable /CAT6 23AWG 4pairs Double Shielded LAN Cable

 

6.About us:

Contacts: Eric S.NgTel: +86-20-8203 8750 ex 811 Fax: +86-8251 4059
 Mo +86-18697964476  

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Woody
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now