Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
500000 RMB
Plant Area:
101~500 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14000, ISO 14064, QC 080000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 6-12 months
Off season lead time: 1-3 months
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Media Converter, Fiber Converter SFP Interface, SFP Mc manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP), 5GHz 11AC Wireless CPE Max 8km Transmission for Point to Multi Point (MMJ344), 24V Passive Poe Switch 8 Ports Solar Power Supply and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Media converter images of 10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP)

You Might Also Like

Loading...
10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP) pictures & photos
10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP) pictures & photos
10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP) pictures & photos
10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP) pictures & photos
  • 10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP)
  • 10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP)
  • 10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP)
  • 10/100/1000m Giga SFP Media Converter (MG1003SFP)
Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
10-99 Pieces US $17
100-499 Pieces US $16
500+ Pieces US $15
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices: ODF
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition: New
Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
Transmission Distance: up to 550m

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Woody
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now